EUROPAINT 2019 - Overall Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Dana Brunner mit Fancier Than You

5. Novice Youth Hunter under Saddle

7. Youth Hunter under Saddle

8. Novice Youth Hunt Seat Equitation

10. Youth Hunt Seat Equitation

9. Novice Youth Western Pleasure

9. Novice Youth Western Horsemanship

 

Anna Sturm mit Jacks Cielo Blue Eye

Goldmedaille Novice Amateur Hunter Under Saddle

3. Maturity Hunter under saddle

4. Platz Amateur Hunter under Saddle

7. Novice Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation

6. Platz Open Green Hunter under Saddle

 

Christine Höltschi mit Bubble Shy Of Lazy

Silbermedaille Masters Hunt Seat Equitation

4.Platz Amateur Junior Hunter under Saddle

5. Platz Open Junior Hunter Under Saddle

5 Platz Open Green Hunter Under Saddle

9.Platz Masters Showmanship at Halter

 

Fritz Herren mit Invitation Design 

Goldmedaille Amateur Overo Color 

Goldmedaille Masters Western Pleasure

Silbermedaille Open Performance Geldings

Bronzemedaille Amateur Halter

1 x Grandchampion Amateur Halter Gelding 

1 x Grandchampion Open Performance Gelding

4.Platz Masters Trail

4. Platz Masters Horsemanship

 

Ben Fischer mit Invitation Design 

Silbermedaille Green Western Riding

 

Jennifer Brandes mit Rising Jets

Goldmedaille Amateur Yearling In Hand Trail

Silbermedaille Amateur Overo Color

 

Jennifer Brandes mit A Perfect War Machine

Goldmedaille Amateur Showmanship

Goldmedaille Novice Amateur Showmanship

Silbermedaille Amateur 2-Yr-Old In Hand Trail

6. Open 2-Yr-Old In Hand Trail 

6. Amateur 2-Yr-Old Longe Line

8. Amateur Junior Mares

5. Open 2YO Mares

 

Manuela Witt mit Once In A Bright Moon

Silbermedaille 3-Yr , 4-Yr-Old & Older Geldings

Bronzemedaille Green Hunter under Saddle

6. Open Junior Hunter Under Saddle

 

Rebekka Blumer mit Once In A Bright Moon

Goldmedaille Masters Hunter Under Saddle

6. Platz Amateur Halter Geldings

 

Genuine Technique mit Ewald Feldmann

5. Platz Master Amateur Horsemanship 

5. Platz Master Amateur Hunter Under Saddle

6. Platz Master Amateur Trail

6. Platz Novice Amateur Showmanship at Halter

7. Platz Master Amateur Western Pleasure

10. Platz Amateur Western Riding

 

Nino Jenni mit GDG Bet Your Asset

Goldmedaille Open Overo Color Class 

4. Platz Youth Halter Mares

10 Platz Youth Showmanship at Halter

 

Philipp A. Roos mit Exciting Senation

Goldmedaille Novice Amateur Ranch Riding

Bronzemedaille Open Ranch Riding

6.Platz Amateur Ranch Riding

 

Therese Fischer mit Rising Jets

Silbermedaille Yearling Mares

8. Open-Yearling In Hand Trail 

4. Open-Yearling Longe Line

 

SQ Stylish Mover mit Rita Sachsenberg

4. Platz Amateur Hunter Hack

8. Platz Master Amateur Trail

10. Platz Tobiano Color Class

 

SQ Stylish Mover mit Nathalie Götte

10. Platz Novice Amateur Showmanship at Halter

 

Krymsuns Hot Dream mit Delphine Egli

4. Platz Youth Halter Geldings / 1x Youth Grand Champion 

8. Platz Youth Horsemanship

8. Platz Youth Hunt Seat Equitation

10. Youth Trail

8. Platz Youth Horsemanship

8. Platz Youth Hunt Seat Equitation

10. Youth Trail

 

Krymsuns Hot Dream mit Sonja Dürrenmatt

7. Platz Amateur Ranch Riding

7. Platz Amateur Overo Color Class / 1x 1. Platz

9. Platz Performance Halter Geldings

 

Mystery Duke mit Miriam Trachsel

5. Platz Open Ranch Riding

5. Platz Amateur Hunter Hack

5. Platz Open Reining

6. Platz Open Hunter Hack

6. Platz Novice Amateur Reining

7. Platz Open Green Reining

8. Platz Novice Amateur Ranch Riding

9. Platz Amateur Ranch Riding

10. Platz Amateur Reining

 

Julia Bircher mit So Flit N Awesome

9. Open-Yearling In Hand Trail 

6. Amateur Junior Mares

6. Open Yearling Mares

4. Amateur Yearling In Hand Trail

 

Brigitta Trevisan mit Sweet Sweet Lovin

5. Amateur Junior Mares

4. Open Yearling Mares

7. Amateur Yearling In Hand Trail

 

Terry Fischer mit Sweet Sweet Lovin

Silbermedaille Yearling In Hand Trail

 

 

Kommentar schreiben

Kommentare: 0